SPIELTERMINE
Junioren U15 1 (4er)
Termin
 
Fr. 25.06.2021 - 15 Uhr 
Fr. 02.07.2021 - 15 Uhr
Fr. 09.07.2021 - 15 Uhr 
Fr. 16.07.2021 - 15 Uhr 
Fr. 23.07.2021 - 15 Uhr 
Heimmannschaft
 
SPG TC Laupheim/TGS Achstetten 2
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
SPG Dellmensingen/SSG Ulm 991
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
Gastmannschaft
 
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SV Jungingen 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1 
TC Westerheim 1
TC Schelklingen 1
Ergebnis
 
3:3
0:6
5:1
3:3
-
Gem. Junioren U15 1 (4er)
Termin
 
Fr. 25.06.2021 - 15 Uhr 
Fr. 02.07.2021 - 15 Uhr
Fr. 09.07.2021 - 15 Uhr 
Fr. 16.07.2021 - 15 Uhr 
Fr. 23.07.2021 - 15 Uhr 
Heimmannschaft
 
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SV Mähringen 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TC Sonderbuch 1
SPG Blautal 1
Gastmannschaft
 
TA TSV Westerstetten 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1 
TA Sf Dornstadt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
Ergebnis
 
0:6
3:3
2:4
5:1
3:3
Juniorinnen U18 1 (4er)
Termin
 
Sa. 19.06.2021 - 9 Uhr 
Sa. 26.06.2021 - 9 Uhr
Sa. 03.07.2021 - 9 Uhr
Sa. 10.07.2021 - 9 Uhr
Sa. 24.07.2021 - 9 Uhr 
Sa. 31.07.2021 - 9 Uhr
Heimmannschaft
 
TC Blaubeuren 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SV Amstetten 2
TA SV Weidenstetten 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
Gastmannschaft
 
TA SC Heroldstatt 1 
TA TSV Westerstetten 1
TA VfL Ulm 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA TV Merklingen 1
Ergebnis
 
0:6
6:0
5:1
0:6
0:6
-
Junioren U18 1 (4er)
Termin
 
Sa. 26.06.2021 - 9 Uhr
Sa. 03.07.2021 - 9 Uhr
Sa. 10.07.2021 - 9 Uhr
Sa. 17.07.2021 - 9 Uhr 
Sa. 24.07.2021 - 9 Uhr
Heimmannschaft
 
TC Langenau 2
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA Sf Dornstadt 1
SPG Amstetten/Lonsee 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
Gastmannschaft
 
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TC Westerheim 2
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA TSV Westerstetten 1
Ergebnis
 
4:2
4:2
1:5
4:2
6:0
Damen 1
Termin
 
So. 27.06.2021 - 9 Uhr
So. 18.07.2021 - 9 Uhr
So. 25.07.2021 - 9 Uhr
So. 01.08.2021 - 9 Uhr
So. 26.09.2021 - 9 Uhr
Heimmannschaft
 
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1 
TA TSV Markbronn 1
TA SV Weidenstetten 1
TA TSV Bernstadt 1
Gastmannschaft
 
SPG Beimerstetten/Westerstetten 1
TA SV Mähringen 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
 
Ergebnis
 
4:5
5:4
2:7
2:7
1:8
Damen 30
Termin
 
So. 27.06.2021 - 10 Uhr 
So. 04.07.2021 - 10 Uhr
So. 11.07.2021 - 10 Uhr
So. 18.07.2021 - 10 Uhr 
So. 25.07.2021 - 10 Uhr
So. 19.09.2021 - 10 Uhr 
Heimmannschaft
 
TA SC Heroldstatt 1 
TA SC Heroldstatt 1 
TA VfB Ulm 1
TC Deggingen 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TC Schechingen 1
Gastmannschaft
 
TC Schechingen 1
TA VfB Ulm 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TC Deggingen 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
Ergebnis
 
3:6
3:6
7:2
4:5
4:5
5:4
Herren (4er) 1 
Termin
 
So. 04.07.2021 - 10 Uhr
So. 18.07.2021 - 10 Uhr
So. 25.07.2021 - 10 Uhr
So. 19.09.2021 - 10 Uhr 
Heimmannschaft
 
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA NLV Vaihingen 1
TC Baustetten 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
Gastmannschaft
 
TA TV Bittenfeld 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1 
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SV Sillenbuch 1
Ergebnis
 
5:1
4:2
5:1
4:2
Herren 30 (4er) 1
Termin
 
So. 27.06.2021 - 9 Uhr
So. 04.07.2021 - 9 Uhr
So. 11.07.2021 - 9 Uhr
So. 18.07.2021 - 9 Uhr 
So. 25.07.2021 - 9 Uhr
Heimmannschaft
 
TC Blaubeuren 2
Sportclub Lehr e.V. Abt. Tennis 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA TV Wiblingen 2
Gastmannschaft
 
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TC Altshausen 1
TC Schelklingen 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
Ergebnis
 
0:6
1:5
4:2
3:3
0:6
Herren 40
Termin
 
Sa. 26.06.2021 - 14 Uhr 
Sa. 03.07.2021 - 14 Uhr 
Sa. 10.07.2021 - 14 Uhr 
Sa. 24.07.2021 - 14 Uhr
Sa. 18.09.2021 - 14 Uhr
Sa. 25.09.2021 - 14 Uhr 
Heimmannschaft
 
SSG Ulm 99 1
TC Westerheim 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
Gastmannschaft
 
TA SC Heroldstatt 1 
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TC Ehingen/Donau 1
TA SV Burgrieden 1921 1
TA SC Heroldstatt 1
TA SV Jungingen 1
Ergebnis
 
0:9
2:7
6:3
6:3
0:9
6:3